Back to dragongames.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dragongames.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ogury Ltd.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue
Adventure Media
Ingenious Technologies AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Clipcentric, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Blingby LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adsolutions BV
Beaconspark Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Gamesight Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Nubo LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
MNTN
Gemius SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
AudienceRun corp
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MyTraffic
33Across
Ezoic Inc.
Kubient Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Teemo SA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kiosked Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AirGrid LTD
ARKHEUS
Njuice AB
Monet Engine Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Avantis Video Ltd
HUMAN
Experian Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Kayzen
digitalAudience
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Powerspace
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Arpeely Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Audiencerate LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Impactify
Pixalate, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Improve Digital
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADventori SAS
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Teroa S.A.
Skaze
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
zillian sa
Near Pte Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
XChange by SFBX®
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Acxiom
Pelmorex Corp.
StackAdapt
Dailymotion SA
Alphalyr SAS
Skoiy
Jellyfish France
Dentsu London Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Brave People Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
Gamoshi Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
NEURAL.ONE
Exactag GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BLIINK SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Innovid Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Digital East GmbH
EXADS
Media16 ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Blis Media Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Airnow Media Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
adality GmbH
Google Advertising Products
N Technologies Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Converto AG
Konodrac S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Spoods GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Opinary GmbH
Next Media SRL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Advisible AB
Mindlytix SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Kwanko
Delta Projects AB
Mobfox US LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
Smart Adserver
Nielsen International SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
OpenX
OpenWeb LTD
Madington
BeOp
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bucksense Inc
Adnuntius AS
Terminus Software Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
SheMedia, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
YouGov
Hubvisor
Bombora Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Caroda s.r.o.
Habu
Optomaton UG
Smart Traffik
Eskimi
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Avocet Systems Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
A.Mob
AdColony, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Celtra, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Moloco, Inc.
AdView
Pressboard Media Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cuebiq
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Opti Digital SAS
Next Millennium Media INC
advanced store GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Click Tech Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
OneTag Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
JS Web Production
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Confiant Inc.
LoopMe Limited
VECTAURY
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adhood.com
ViewPay
WhatRocks Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Converge-Digital
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
plista GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
RevJet
Hyper LLC
OnProspects Ltd
TabMo SAS
Apester Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brid Video DOO
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AerServ LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Jampp LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
admetrics GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
mainADV Srl
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IVO Media Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Nano Interactive GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Kochava Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adform
Samba TV UK Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Teads
Rezonence Limited
Mediakeys Platform
LeadsRx, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
MISSENA
Objective Partners BV
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Neodata Group srl
iPROM
Axiom Media Connect
Realytics
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
diva-e products
AWIN AG
GroupM UK Limited
Browsi
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
152 Media LLC
Amobee Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Commanders Act
Maximus Live LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Beachfront Media LLC
AAX LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bring! Labs AG
adsquare GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ad6media
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hybrid Theory
Knorex
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HyperTV Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
1plusX AG
Passendo Aps
BRICKS
Realeyes OU
Ve Global UK Limited
Pubfinity LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Triapodi Ltd.
One Planet Only
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
belboon GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
REMAILME
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Aniview LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Imonomy
RTB House S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admixer EU GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
IQM CORPORATION
umlaut communication gmbh
SITU8ED SA
Playrcart Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BidMachine Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
WebAds B.V
ADSOCY
Rich Audience Technologies SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Goldbach Group AG
Discover-Tech ltd
crossvertise GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADRENALEAD
Comcast International France SAS
NEXD
Amazon Advertising
Disqus
Ein Rad AB
eBay Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Between Exchange
SPORTORITY UK LTD
RevX
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Criteo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Noster Finance S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Solution coupons
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BidBerry SRL
Yieldlove GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
iProspect GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
BSmartData GmbH
Gamned
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BusinessClick
PRECISO SRL
Inskin Media LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Welect GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
AuDigent
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Stream Eye OOD
wetter.com GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Cint AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Dianomi PLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
ONEcount
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Prebid.org
Glimpse Protocol Limited
FRVR Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adssets AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justpremium BV
Telecoming S.A.
Tangoo S.R.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Velocity Made Good LLC
Mars Inc.
Golden Bees
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Natexo Spain
Taboola Europe Limited
Sonobi, Inc
MGID Inc.
Mars Media Group
Placense Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Media Square
Pure Local Media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bannerflow AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BritePool Inc
Insticator, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Venatus Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Fyber
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Teavaro
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
travel audience GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Arkeero
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adludio Ltd.
Content Ignite
PIA Advertising GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unruly Group LLC
YOC AG
Showheroes SE
Automattic Ads
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Zemanta, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADUX
Signal Digital Inc.
Audience Network
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Novatiq limited
Widespace AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Amnet GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Livewrapped AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
remerge GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
: Tappx
zeotap GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
GfK SE
Persona.ly
video intelligence AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Sublime
McCann Discipline LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Impact+
Baidu USA
optimise-it GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Bababam
SpotX, Inc
PROXISTORE
GP One GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
twiago GmbH
GeoEdge
Truvid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
AntVoice
Smile Wanted Group
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sirdata
A Million Ads Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Keymantics
AudienceProject Aps
Piano Software Inc
Query Click Limited
ADMAX
Smaato, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Aptivio Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
GADSME
Roku Advertising Services
Comscore B.V.
Notify
Adomik
Octave IP Limited
Cavai AS & UK
PubWise, LLLP
Unacast Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Exit Bee Limited
AdDefend GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Publisher First, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Bidstack Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Triple13 Ltd
The Trade Desk
Eyeota Pte Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Resono B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Samsung Ads
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Seenthis AB
Adlane LTD
ETARGET SE
Ketchup Adv Spa
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
emetriq GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kairion GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
CIBLECLIC
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADYOULIKE SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
Adnami Aps
Vidstart LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
KUPONA GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Sirdata Cookieless
INIS sp. zo.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adsonica
Permutive Limited
Kameleoon SAS
digidip GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Epsilon
Revcontent, LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bannernow, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADman Interactive SLU
The ADEX GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Viznet
The Ozone Project Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Cluep LLC
agof studies
Sayollo Media LTD
mediarithmics SAS
DynAdmic
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
uppr GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ensighten
ShowHeroes SRL
adnanny.com SLU
YieldLift LLC
GeoProve Limited
adQuery
Adikteev
Kairos Fire
Epom Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Good-Loop Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adloox SA
Nativo, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
INNITY
ADWAYS SAS
Nexx360
Frameplay Corporation
Roq.ad Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Solocal
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Clipr
Strossle International AB
glomex GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Playhill Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Videobyte Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Unblockia SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Protected Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Norstat AS
ShareThis, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Threedium
Hurra Communications GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
Allegro.pl
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Collective Europe Ltd.
Publica LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Wizaly
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
C WIRE AG
MiQ
BILENDI SA
Adtriba GmbH
SunMedia
adWMG
Relevant Digital Oy
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Solution
SoundCast
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dragongames.us/annualRequestSummary regarding dragongames.us