Back to dragongames.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dragongames.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samba TV UK Limited
Browsi
KUPONA GmbH
NEXD
Publica LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LoopMe Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
EMX Digital LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
SITU8ED SA
AudienceRun corp
BRICKS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GeoEdge
MiQ
Rezonence Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ZEDO Inc.
Realytics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Next Media SRL
Inspired Mobile Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Snapupp Technologies SL
appTV Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
ADWAYS SAS
Axonix LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Impact+
Remixd Media, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audience Network
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opti Digital SAS
Brid Video DOO
belboon GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BusinessClick
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
RevJet
EASYmedia GmbH
Golden Bees
GeistM Technologies LTD
FeedAd GmbH
YOC AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GP One GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Click Tech Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Yieldmo, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Confiant Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
NOW GmbH
digidip GmbH
CIBLECLIC
adrule mobile GmbH
mainADV Srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Reach Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
TargetVideo GmbH
Imonomy
Adform
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Gemius SA
Adtelligent Inc.
SunMedia
INNITY
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Media16 ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AuDigent
Goodeed
Habu
admetrics GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BidMachine Inc.
iPROM
NEURAL.ONE
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
lead alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
RevX
Localsensor B.V.
GfK SE
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NoBid, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
diva-e products
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Amobee Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wizaly
Dataseat Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
adsquare GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
agof studies
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AirGrid LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
MNTN
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Beaconspark Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Aptivio Inc
Blis Media Limited
OnAudience Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Mars Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cint AB
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mintegral international limited
Videobyte Inc
Exactag GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Online Solution
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdTheorent, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Telecoming S.A.
BritePool Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TAPTAP Digital SL
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
IQM CORPORATION
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SYNC
twiago GmbH
Zeta Global
adality GmbH
Google Advertising Products
IP Deutschland GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Arkeero
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
AdSpirit GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
A.Mob
UberMedia, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
AWIN AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Seenthis AB
ScaleMonk Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Samsung Ads
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Sharethrough, Inc
Dynata LLC
Neodata Group srl
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
SoundCast
YouGov
Placense Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Readpeak Oy
Kayzen
Adverticum cPlc.
Dianomi ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
plista GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
video intelligence AG
NeuStar, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
advanced store GmbH
emetriq GmbH
WebAds B.V
adMarketplace, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GRAPHINIUM
Stream Eye OOD
Smaato, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
ad6media
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
The Procter & Gamble Company
XChange by SFBX®
Adnuntius AS
Dentsu London Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Teroa S.A.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
AdView
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Teads
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Near Pte Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Mindlytix SAS
Solution coupons
Allegro.pl
Arcspire Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Epsilon
Adikteev
Goldbach Group AG
AAX LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Prebid.org
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
RTB House S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Jampp LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BidBerry SRL
Jaduda GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BSmartData GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Tapad, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Livewrapped AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediakeys Platform
Skaze
Discover-Tech ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Addrelevance
Powerspace
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
MEDIAMETRIE
Trinity Audio
ETARGET SE
Avocet Systems Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ogury Ltd.
Fyber
Bidstack Limited
SpringServe, LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Optomaton UG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
DNA-I.COM
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Better Banners A/S
ShareThis, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
remerge GmbH
Disqus
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Smart Adserver
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Bucksense Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Between Exchange
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Paypersale.ru
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adssets AB
Revcontent, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Telaria SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
TX Group AG
Acxiom
Experian Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smart Traffik
Blue Billywig BV
One Planet Only
Advisible AB
adWMG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yieldlab AG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
uppr GmbH
The Trade Desk
Solocal
Nubo LTD
Kubient Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Truvid Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adhood.com
BILENDI SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Monet Engine Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eBay Inc
ARKHEUS
Arrivalist Co
Smartology Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Squared SAS
ADSOCY
Skoiy
Keymantics
Automattic Ads
Kiosked Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Vibrant Media Limited
Gamned
mediarithmics SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nexx360
BidTheatre AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Blue
Content Ignite
Cookie Market LTD
Digiseg ApS
Pressboard Media Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
YieldLift LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ermes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Effiliation / Effinity
Fandom, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GeoProve
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Project Agora Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Weborama
MGID Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ve Global UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Celtra, Inc.
AerServ LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
travel audience GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Realeyes OU
Blockthrough, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Triple13 Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
RDandX Group DMCC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OneTag Limited
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adpone SL
LEESTEN INC
GADSME
Somplo Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Knorex
SheMedia, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adbility media GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Spotible
Scene Stealer Limited
Commanders Act
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Objective Partners BV
Digital Squad
Adkernel LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Opinary GmbH
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dugout Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Piano Software Inc
Cuebiq
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ensighten
Cluep LLC
Playrcart Limited
wetter.com GmbH
ONEcount
Captify Technologies Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Mobsuccess
DistroScale, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Moloco, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Digital East GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Sonobi, Inc
StackAdapt
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GumGum, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Impactify
Passendo Aps
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Wagawin GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MobileFuse LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ViewPay
Kwanko
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teemo SA
A Million Ads Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Innovid Inc.
Adnami Aps
Dailymotion SA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Permodo GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Converto AG
VUUKLE DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
1plusX AG
AntVoice
Consumable, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Persona.ly
NEORY GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Semasio GmbH
DynAdmic
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
PixFuture Media Inc.
Clipr
TripleLift, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
jsdelivr.com
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADventori SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Smadex SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
OpenWeb LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Adtube AS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Threedium
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
Mobfox US LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Madington
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Parrable, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
33Across
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
Apester Ltd
Permutive Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
1Agency
digitalAudience
Unruly Group Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
BLIINK SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Blingby LLC
Media Square
Insticator, Inc.
JS Web Production
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
PROXISTORE
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mediaforce LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Viralize SRL
Sojern, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
VECTAURY
White Ops, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
respondi AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vidstart LTD
Fusio by S4M
Vidoomy Media SL
Notify
Sportradar AG
ADRENALEAD
AdColony, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Amazon Advertising
Baidu USA
Criteo SA
Sirdata
Inskin Media LTD
ADUX
The ADEX GmbH
Kochava Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Widespace AB
Sublime
Welect GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Newsroom AI Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
Delta Projects AB
INVIBES GROUP
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SelectMedia International LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Adlane LTD
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
OpenX
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
IPONWEB GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
On Device Research Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
numberly
audio content & control GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Spoods GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Amnet GmbH
Jellyfish France
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Kairion GmbH
Mars Media Group
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Spotad
Axiom Media Connect
Pulse Innovations Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dragongames.us/annualRequestSummary regarding dragongames.us