Back to dragongames.us

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

dragongames.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MADVERTISE MEDIA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Appush Technologies
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
video intelligence AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ziff Davis LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adQuery
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
HUMAN
ViewPay
Appier PTE Ltd
Digital Squad
Brid Video DOO
Avocet Systems Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Playrcart Limited
Alphalyr SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Procter & Gamble Company
SMADEX, S.L.U.
FeedAd GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ADWAYS SAS
Ensighten
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Pinpoll GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
digitalAudience B.V.
IVO Media Ltd
Ermes
Realeyes OU
Kargo Global Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cint AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Seenthis AB
Jampp LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Mobfox US LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Relevant Digital Oy
BSmartData GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Footballco Media Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Amnet GmbH
Sublime
The Ozone Project Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Happydemics
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SpringServe, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Webgains GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Adloox SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sportradar AG
Dynata LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adnuntius AS
AudienceRun corp
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
wetter.com GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Converge-Digital
Samba TV UK Limited
Permutive Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Viznet
Adlane LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Magnite, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Platform161 B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SITU8ED SA
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Smaato, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NEXD
Dable Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
On Device Research Limited
Aniview LTD
OpenX
ARMIS SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hearts and Science München GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Adform A/S
Publicis Media GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bababam
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adnami Aps
Adpone SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BRICKS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Imonomy
Kiosked Ltd
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Baidu USA
Samba TV, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Adhese
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Covatic Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Readpeak Oy
GroupM UK Limited
YouGov
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playhill Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
remerge GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Viafoura Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Verasity Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
MNTN
Comcast International France SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
WebAds B.V
PubMatic, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BILENDI SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Cluep LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nativo, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
A Million Ads
Clinch Labs LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PubWise, LLLP
1plusX AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Convo Ink
Weborama
INNITY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
smartclip Europe GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
twiago GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Impactify SARL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
BusinessClick
ARKHEUS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Next Media SRL
SunMedia
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
SoundCast
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Nexx360
VUUKLE DMCC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Ein Rad AB
Venatus Media Limited
Knorex
AudienceProject Aps
Blockthrough, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
The Trade Desk
Lotame Solutions, inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Gemius SA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
advanced store GmbH
Zeta Global
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Turk Telekom
Audiencerate LTD
Teavaro
PRECISO SRL
Query Click Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Threedium
Luna Media Group LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Audienzz AG
AddApptr GmbH
Objective Partners BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Dentsu London Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Upwave Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
giosg.com Oy
NAG SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Norstat AS
iPROM
DNA-I.COM
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Online Solution
Amazon Advertising
Brave People Ltd.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Kwanko
YieldLift LLC
AWIN AG
adrule mobile GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
EMX Digital LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
REMAILME
Underdog Media LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
IQM CORPORATION
Adikteev
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Google Advertising Products
MARKETPERF CORP
Sift Media, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dentsu A/S
BeOp
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Publisher First, Inc.
Madington
Nubo LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Opti Digital SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Smart Adserver
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Good-Loop Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
A.Mob
UberMedia, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Improve Digital
Passendo Aps
Bannernow, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Gamned
Blue Media Services LTDA
Commanders Act
DynAdmic
One Tech Group GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Agate Systems Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Adsolutions BV
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
Protected Media LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Arrivalist Co.
Piano Software Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Innovid LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
lead alliance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
plista GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Tredia Solutions SL
Synkd Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Maximus Live LLC
Digital East GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Experian Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Crowdy News Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Attributy
PIXIMEDIA
Publica LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kochava Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Mediakeys Platform
Market Resource Partners LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Jivox Corporation
Smile Wanted Group
Snigel Web Services Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
PROXISTORE
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SelectMedia International LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Meetrics GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Vyde Ltd.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
ETARGET SE
Adssets AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
JS Web Production
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AntVoice
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Blis Global Limited
Content Ignite
OnAudience Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Justpremium BV
Adkernel LLC
Near Intelligence
Skaze
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Evorra Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Epom Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Hubvisor
LoopMe Limited
TV Scientific Inc
GP One GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
KUPONA GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Betgenius Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
TabMo SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Disqus
ShowHeroes SRL
Caroda s.r.o.
Strossle International AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Dianomi PLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
emetriq GmbH
RevX
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Resono B.V.
LifeStreet Corporation
zillian sa
Telecoming S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Next Millennium Media INC
Unblockia SL
AdInMo LTD
BLIINK SAS
Mars Media Group
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
GeoProve Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Golden Bees
Wizaly
Media Square
GeoEdge
StackAdapt
Mobkoi Ltd
Realytics
PulsePoint, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fyber
CIBLECLIC
umlaut communication gmbh
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Media16 ltd
CleverPush GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AcuityAds Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Salestring ApS
ADMAX
Global Media Group Services Limited
Sonobi, Inc
ShareThis, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pexi B.V.
Lupon Media
ADman Interactive SLU
ADUX
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Jellyfish France
Moloco, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
B2B Media Group GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Habu
EASYmedia GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
NoBid, Inc.
belboon GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
iProspect GmbH
Claritas LLC
Boldwin LTD
33Across
AUDIOMOB LTD
Click Tech Limited
Mindlytix SAS
travel audience GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Between Exchange
TX Group AG
ID Ward Ltd
Smart Traffik
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Arcspire Limited
Fido S.r.l
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Powerspace
Audience Solutions S.A.
AAX LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AuDigent
Impact+
Nielsen International SA
Hyper LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Offerista Group GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
adWMG
Sirdata
Inskin Media LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Mediavine, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Eskimi
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ask Locala
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Acxiom
Permodo GmbH
Papirfly AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bidmatic Inc
Vidcrunch LLC
ADRENALEAD
Roq.ad Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Somplo Ltd
Cuebiq
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INFOnline GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AdsWizz Inc.
Kairion GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Placense Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
agof studies
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AdView
Teads France SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Mobsuccess
Impact Tech Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Skoiy
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
mainADV Srl
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Advertising
netzeffekt GmbH
eBay Inc
MGID Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
DistroScale, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Timehop, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Goldbach Group AG
Cookie Market LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
YOC AG
mediarithmics SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Njuice AB
Solution coupons
Amobee Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
Triapodi Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
SINGLESPOT SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Advisible AB
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SheMedia, LLC
MISSENA
42 Ads GmbH
Converto AG
Quantcast
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Clipr
Kertil Iberia SL
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ad6media
Brandcom.inc AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Taboola Europe Limited
GumGum, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
MPX GmbH
Spoods GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Apester Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sojern, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
RevJet
diva-e products
PML Innovative Media
EXADS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
LiveRamp
Adtelligent Inc.
adhood.com
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
152 Media LLC
MyTraffic
: Tappx
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Fandom, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Sayollo Media LTD
Bring! Labs AG
digidip GmbH
Nativery Srl
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairos Fire
Doceree UK Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Playwire LLC
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Celtra, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adomik
FRVR Limited
Welect GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADSOCY
crossvertise GmbH
Adventure Media
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rezonence Limited
C WIRE AG
Confiant Inc.
GfK SE
Playad Media Group AB
SpearAd GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Bucksense Inc
Notify
BidBerry SRL
Revcontent, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
glomex GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Showheroes SE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADventori SAS
adbility media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kameleoon SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Automattic Ads
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
VECTAURY
GADSME
Adxperience SAS
Microsoft Advertising
Ogury Ltd.
Zemanta Inc.
Keymantics
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Gamesight Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Semasio GmbH
adality GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Livewrapped AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
WebMedia
AirGrid LTD
Epsilon
Clipcentric, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dragongames.us/annualRequestSummary regarding dragongames.us